Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, HIPSWELL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,100
+80.9%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FN
← Back to All Properties