Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 132, NEVILL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+37.6%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+34.0%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7BT
← Back to All Properties