Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
-2.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+60.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+77.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4HA
← Back to All Properties