Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+8.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+115.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RL
← Back to All Properties