Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties