17, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4WS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,000+108.7%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000+228.6%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000-71.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1