Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, LEDGARD WHARF, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-42.1%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
-5.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8LZ
← Back to All Properties