Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLD FARM LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
-3.7%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9PX
← Back to All Properties