Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOMERSET ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+8.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6NG
← Back to All Properties