Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LEXINGTON DRIVE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,250
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£114,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,250
+50.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£114,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,005
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UN
← Back to All Properties