Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+40.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+20.6%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+146.4%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties