Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAVINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties