Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDERMERE AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+134.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2PT
← Back to All Properties