Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+300.0%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3HA
← Back to All Properties