Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINSCAR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2QP
← Back to All Properties