2, NEVALAN DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,500+140.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+45.5%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,999
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1