Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+34.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750
+9.1%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties