Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KINGS AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£63,028 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+29.0%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£63,028 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,972
+8.5%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£16,977 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 1AT
← Back to All Properties