Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+5.7%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+50.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties