Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MANNINGS RISE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+88.9%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+85.5%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LY
← Back to All Properties