Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICTORIA AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£51,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+41.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
-12.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3JB
← Back to All Properties