Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THREE GABLES, CONISHOLME ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.3%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+261.3%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PS
← Back to All Properties