Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MIDDLETON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+89.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+12.3%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3DY
← Back to All Properties