Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, MALLARD COURT, LONG LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,950
+7.8%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-13.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1JN
← Back to All Properties