Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+59.0%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+169.5%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties