Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RAYNE ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+49.6%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+5.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2QP
← Back to All Properties