Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FRONKS ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£84,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+203.2%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,550
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3RN
← Back to All Properties