Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties