Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,400
Last Sold Price
20 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£56,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,400
+72.5%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,325
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties