69, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£371,000+34.9%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+310.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+11.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1