Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£25,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,250
+19.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+95.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QP
← Back to All Properties