Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAWKESLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£21,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+26.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+50.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2HP
← Back to All Properties