2, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+16.7%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1