57, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 8LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,500+135.1%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1