Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+63.3%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+297.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HE
← Back to All Properties