40, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.5%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+145.5%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500-3.2%
Sold on 28 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1