Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRACKENWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+42.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,000
+8.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+269.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8XF
← Back to All Properties