Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLIFTON DRIVE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+64.7%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+167.1%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Detached
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QL
← Back to All Properties