28, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,450
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,450+16.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1