Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+18.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+95.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9QD
← Back to All Properties