Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, INGOLDSBY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+243.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9PJ
← Back to All Properties