Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+49.8%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+20.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1TW
← Back to All Properties