Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE STREET, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1ND
← Back to All Properties