38, THAMLEY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+25.8%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,500+100.4%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-1.7%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000-7.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+186.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1