Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ENDEAVOUR WAY, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3FA
← Back to All Properties