Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUEEN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
+40.8%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,400
+86.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£22,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
-37.6%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QL
← Back to All Properties