Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+59.5%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+43.0%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties