Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SINCLAIR CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+13.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+42.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9LH
← Back to All Properties