Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+67.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties