33, KING EDWARD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+22.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+43.1%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1